menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15 Div 4
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#105327
09/09/17 03:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
8
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105279
09/17/17 11:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 24, 2017
Round:
B
#105282
09/24/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#105284
09/30/17 11:00 AM
place
Kentridge - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105289
10/01/17 10:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 08, 2017
Round:
B
#105294
10/08/17 03:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105299
10/15/17 02:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105302
10/22/17 10:45 AM
place
Kasch Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 29, 2017
Round:
B
#105307
10/29/17 10:00 AM
place
First Creek Middle School - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
STU Chelsea Academy 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105310
11/04/17 03:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#105312
11/05/17 03:00 PM
place
Civic Field Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A1 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 12, 2017
Round:
B
#105317
11/12/17 11:00 AM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B03 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#105274
12/02/17 01:00 PM
place
Petrovitsky Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
7
Home Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 09, 2017
Round:
B
#105322
12/09/17 10:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kent United S - B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact